SG Edelweiß Holzhausen e. V.

Ergebnisse vom 2021 - 2. Vortel u VM am 08.10.2021

Beteiligung: 29 Schützen

 Luftgewehr Meister
 Damen II: (1)
 1   Nindl-Polak Sieglinde  306  78  79  68  81 
 Schüler freihändig: (1)
 1   Grabner Johannes  204  56  38  67  43 
 Jugend: (1)
 1   Grabner Veronika  321  85  77  76  83 
 Junioren: (2)
 1   Grabner Christina  355  88  89  89  89 
 2   Binder Julia  337  84  88  85  80 
 Damen I: (2)
 1   Krempke Christina  379  90  98  96  95 
 2   Haberlander Michaela  368  92  90  93  93 
 Herren-Alt: (1)
 1   Hocheder Stefan  355  83  93  92  87 
 Senioren I: (5)
 1   Mösenlechner Lorenz  348  86  90  81  91 
 2   Krempke Herbert  347  88  91  87  81 
 3   Ufertinger Heini jun.  339  85  85  86  83 
 4   Krempke Manfred  321  83  79  76  83 
 5   Polak Reinhard  309  79  83  68  79 
 Senioren II: (13)
 1   Mühlbacher Mathias  394  96  99  100  99 
 2   Richter Adolf  393  97  99  99  98 
 3   Richter Brigitte  392  97  100  96  99 
 4   Mösenlechner Johann  391  96  98  98  99 
 5   Wamprechtshammer Karl  388  97  98  97  96 
 6   Hafenmayer Manfred  384  97  96  97  94 
 7   Aicher Josef  383  98  94  96  95 
 8   Grabner Marianne  381  96  95  94  96 
 9   Gröbner Anton   381  94  96  97  94 
 10   Wamprechtshammer Irmgard  372  93  95  92  92 
 11   Richter Josef  346  82  80  92  92 
 12   Ufertinger Heinrich sen.  346  90  85  86  85 
 13   Schuhbeck Mathäus  325  79  76  85  85 
 Schützen: (3)
 1   Polak Pascal  382  96  95  95  96 
 2   Wamprechtshammer Thomas  382  97  95  94  96 
 3   Mader Christian  376  92  94  97  93 

 Teiler Kindsscheibe Koch, alle Klassen: (29)
 Teilervorgabe = 18 Teiler Original
 1   Richter Adolf  15,0  33,0 
 2   Hafenmayer Manfred  51,1  69,1 
 3   Richter Brigitte  91,4  109,4 
 4   Polak Pascal  104,0  122,0 
 5   Nindl-Polak Sieglinde  126,8  144,8 
 6   Mühlbacher Mathias  136,4  154,4 
 7   Krempke Herbert  146,5  164,5 
 8   Wamprechtshammer Karl  147,2  165,2 
 9   Mösenlechner Johann  154,8  172,8 
 10   Wamprechtshammer Thomas  176,5  194,5 
 11   Ufertinger Heinrich sen.  218,5  236,5 
 12   Grabner Marianne  229,8  247,8 
 13   Mösenlechner Lorenz  232,2  250,2 
 14   Binder Julia  233,9  251,9 
 15   Hocheder Stefan  319,1  337,1 
 16   Krempke Manfred  333,2  351,2 
 17   Schuhbeck Mathäus  357,9  375,9 
 18   Aicher Josef  363,5  381,5 
 19   Grabner Christina  433,9  451,9 
 20   Wamprechtshammer Irmgard  439,7  457,7 
 21   Krempke Christina  502,3  520,3 
 22   Gröbner Anton   553,0  571,0 
 23   Mader Christian  567,6  585,6 
 24   Haberlander Michaela  711,0  729,0 
 25   Richter Josef  728,6  746,6 
 26   Grabner Veronika  1051,9  1069,9 
 27   Grabner Johannes  1909,1  1927,1 
 28   Polak Reinhard  2123,4  2141,4 
 29   Ufertinger Heini jun.  2257,0  2275,0 

Zurück

08.10.2021 21:53:21