SG Edelweiß Holzhausen e. V.

Ergebnisse vom 2021 - 1. Vortel am 01.10.2021

Beteiligung: 27 Schützen

 Luftgewehr LG 40 Vortel SGH, Meister
 Damen II: (1)
 1   Nindl-Polak Sieglinde  86  86  76  72  320 
 Jugend: (1)
 1   Grabner Veronika  87  79  78  73  317 
 Junioren: (1)
 1   Höglauer Johanna  98  95  93  91  377 
 Damen I: (1)
 1   Krempke Christina  96  94  93  92  375 
 Herren-Alt: (1)
 1   Hocheder Stefan  92  88  87  82  349 
 Senioren I: (5)
 1   Krempke Herbert  93  93  93  89  368 
 2   Mösenlechner Lorenz  93  90  90  88  361 
 3   Ufertinger Heini jun.  85  83  82  77  327 
 4   Polak Reinhard  84  81  77  73  315 
 5   Krempke Manfred  79  79  75  74  307 
 Senioren II: (12)
 1   Richter Adolf  100  100  99  97  396 
 2   Mühlbacher Mathias  100  98  98  98  394 
 3   Mösenlechner Johann  99  99  98  98  394 
 4   Richter Brigitte  99  99  97  96  391 
 5   Aicher Josef  99  98  93  91  381 
 6   Gröbner Anton   98  97  96  93  384 
 7   Wamprechtshammer Irmgard  97  96  96  94  383 
 8   Wamprechtshammer Karl  97  96  95  92  380 
 9   Hafenmayer Manfred  97  96  94  93  380 
 10   Grabner Marianne  96  96  95  93  380 
 11   Richter Josef  88  88  85  80  341 
 12   Schuhbeck Mathäus  79  79  75  74  307 
 Schützen: (5)
 1   Mader Christian  99  96  96  95  386 
 2   Wamprechtshammer Thomas  98  95  95  95  383 
 3   Eberherr Matthias  96  95  95  92  378 
 4   Aicher Thomas  96  89  88  86  359 
 5   Polak Pascal  94  92  91  91  368 

 Teiler LG 40 Vortel SGH, Meister, alle Klassen: (27)
 1   Wamprechtshammer Thomas  5,6 
 2   Wamprechtshammer Karl  8,2 
 3   Mühlbacher Mathias  9,0 
 4   Richter Brigitte  11,0 
 5   Gröbner Anton   13,4 
 6   Mösenlechner Johann  15,6 
 7   Aicher Josef  15,6 
 8   Wamprechtshammer Irmgard  17,2 
 9   Aicher Thomas  19,6 
 10   Grabner Marianne  20,2 
 11   Höglauer Johanna  20,6 
 12   Hafenmayer Manfred  22,6 
 13   Eberherr Matthias  23,6 
 14   Richter Adolf  25,9 
 15   Mader Christian  26,6 
 16   Nindl-Polak Sieglinde  27,8 
 17   Krempke Christina  36,1 
 18   Hocheder Stefan  43,0 
 19   Krempke Herbert  45,7 
 20   Richter Josef  47,0 
 21   Polak Pascal  57,4 
 22   Mösenlechner Lorenz  59,0 
 23   Grabner Veronika  86,8 
 24   Schuhbeck Mathäus  89,7 
 25   Ufertinger Heini jun.  118,0 
 26   Krempke Manfred  148,2 
 27   Polak Reinhard  173,1 

Zurück

06.10.2021 19:56:38